Italo São Luís Boy 00559891923841
Chris Montana Trieste Boy 3453052660
David Xxl Livorno Boy 3512295685
Lucas Xxl Sassari Boy 0034615037619
Lucas Belo Horizonte Boy 005531981129595
Ricardo Abbas San Paolo Boy 005511986064631
Gilbert Reggio Calabria Boy 3898273873












