Duda Cavallona Aosta Trans 3342181482
Adri Savona Trans 3339479209
Gata Salvaje Nuoro Trans 3276919460
Sahory Kin Unica Bari Trans 3248854160
Paolla Ferrari San Paolo Trans 0055983932774
Amanda Cannes Trans 0033688275149
Camilla Vargas Borghetto Santo Spirito Trans 3501147159












