Daniel Bloom Barcellona Boy 0034656624164
Edoardo Fachiro Alessandria Boy 3713670119
Renbri Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521992186942
Louis Verona Boy 3486109812
Italo São Luís Boy 00559891923841
Fabian Padova Boy 3806947812
Alemao San Paolo Boy 0055119890016












