Brando Roma Boy 3514201726
Galvão Aracaju Boy 00557999206619
Italo São Luís Boy 00559891923841
Angel Rock Genova Boy 3511863235
Elias Twink Empoli Boy 3935466370
John Carioca San Paolo Boy 005511977565230
Thor Cavalao Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521967512206












